ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 15:34:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (12384)
ASANSOL JN to SEALDAH
INTERCITY EXP (12384)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
D1
13
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (12384)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2RNGRANIGANJ07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)19
3UDLANDAL JN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)26
4DGRDURGAPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)43
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)106
6BDCBANDEL JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)173
7NHNAIHATI JN09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)182
8BPBARRACKPORE10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)197
9SDAHSEALDAH10:40 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :