Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2014 07:43:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SHRAMJEEVI EXP (12391)
SHRAMJEEVI EXP(12391) Currency: Distance: 1103 Kms.
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 2955Rs 1730Rs 1205Rs 465Rs 255
Train Schedule of: 12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)7
3NLDNALANDA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
4PQEPAWAPURI ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)24
6WENAWENA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)38
7HRTHARNAUT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)43
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)53
9KOOKHUSROPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)68
10FUTFATWA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)77
11PNCPATNA SAHEB10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)89
12RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)97
13PNBEPATNA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)99
14PWSPHULWARI SHARIF11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)105
15DNRDANAPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)109
16BTABIHTA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)126
17ARAARA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)148
18DUREDUMRAON12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)200
19BXRBUXAR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)217
20DLNDILDARNAGAR JN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)253
21MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN14:17 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)311
22BSBVARANASI JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)327
23JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)385
24SLNSULTANPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)471
25MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)502
26NHHNIHALGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)521
27LKOLUCKNOW NR20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)610
28SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)775
29BEBAREILLY00:07 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)846
30MBMORADABAD01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)936
31GZBGHAZIABAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1077
32NDLSNEW DELHI05:10 (Day 2)Destination1103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :