Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2014 01:26:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator SHRAMJEEVI EXP (12391)
Currency: Quota:
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 3365Rs 1970Rs 1370Rs 525Rs 290
Distance: 1103 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12391 (SHRAMJEEVI EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SILOSILAO08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)7
3NLDNALANDA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
4PQEPAWAPURI ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)18
5BEHSBIHAR SHARIF08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)24
6WENAWENA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)38
7HRTHARNAUT09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)43
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)53
9KOOKHUSROPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)68
10FUTFATWA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)77
11PNCPATNA SAHEB10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)89
12RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)97
13PNBEPATNA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)99
14PWSPHULWARI SHARIF11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)105
15DNRDANAPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)109
16BTABIHTA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)126
17ARAARA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)148
18DUREDUMRAON12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)200
19BXRBUXAR12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)217
20GMRGAHMAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)237
21DLNDILDARNAGAR JN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)253
22MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN14:17 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)311
23BSBVARANASI JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)327
24JOPJAUNPUR CITY16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)385
25SLNSULTANPUR17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)471
26MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)502
27NHHNIHALGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)521
28LKOLUCKNOW NR20:20 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)610
29SPNSHAHJEHANPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)775
30BEBAREILLY00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)846
31MBMORADABAD01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)936
32GZBGHAZIABAD04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1077
33NDLSNEW DELHI05:10 (Day 2)Destination1103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :