ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHRAMJEVI N EXP (12392)
NEW DELHI to RAJGIR
SHRAMJEVI N EXP (12392)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S12
11
S11
12
S10
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SHRAMJEVI N EXP (12392)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)26
3MBMORADABAD15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)167
4BEBAREILLY17:28 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)258
5SPNSHAHJEHANPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)328
6LKOLUCKNOW NR21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)493
7NHHNIHALGARH22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)582
8MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)601
9SLNSULTANPUR23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)632
10JOPJAUNPUR CITY00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)718
11BSBVARANASI JN02:25 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)776
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)792
13DLNDILDARNAGAR JN04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)850
14GMRGAHMAR04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)866
15BXRBUXAR05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)887
16DUREDUMRAON05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)904
17ARAARA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)955
18BTABIHTA06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)977
19DNRDANAPUR06:37 (Day 2)06:39 (Day 2)995
20PWSPHULWARI SHARIF06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)998
21PNBEPATNA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1004
22RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)1007
23PNCPATNA SAHEB07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1014
24FUTFATWA07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)1026
25KOOKHUSROPUR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)1035
26BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1050
27HRTHARNAUT08:41 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)1060
28WENAWENA08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1065
29BEHSBIHAR SHARIF09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1079
30POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1085
31NLDNALANDA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1092
32SILOSILAO09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)1097
33RGDRAJGIR10:10 (Day 2)Destination1103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :