ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR to AJMER JN
ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
S10
15
S11
16
S12
17
B1
18
B2
19
AB1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
OCV
Train Schedule: ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12395)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)3
3DNRDANAPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)13
4ARAARA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)52
5MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN22:59 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)215
6ALDALLAHABAD JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)367
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:35 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)561
8FZDFIROZABAD06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)775
9TDLTUNDLA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)791
10AFAGRA FORT07:25 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)814
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1039
12BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)1105
13DPADURGAPURA12:34 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1163
14JPJAIPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1170
15AIIAJMER JN15:10 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :