ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD JP EXPRESS (12403)
ALLAHABAD JN to JAIPUR
ALD JP EXPRESS (12403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
B1
11
B3
12
B2
13
HA1
14
A1
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: ALD JP EXPRESS (12403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2FTPFATEHPUR00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)117
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)195
4TDLTUNDLA JN05:40 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)425
5RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:38 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)449
6AGCAGRA CANTT06:55 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)453
7MTJMATHURA JN08:15 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)507
8GDOGOVERDHAN08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)532
9DEEGDEEG09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)553
10AWRALWAR10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)630
11BKIBANDIKUI JN11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)690
12DODAUSA11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)719
13GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)775
14JPJAIPUR12:50 (Day 2)Destination780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :