ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:15:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDWANA EXPRES (12409)
RAIGARH to H NIZAMUDDIN
GONDWANA EXPRES (12409)
Running Days: MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
A1
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDWANA EXPRES (12409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RIGRAIGARHSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2KHSKHARSIA03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)34
3CPHCHAMPA04:29 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)80
4AKTAKALTARA04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)106
5BSPBILASPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)133
6BYTBHATAPARA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)179
7TLDTILDA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)205
8RRAIPUR JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)243
9DURGDURG08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)280
10RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)309
11DGGDONGARGARH09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)341
12GGONDIA JN10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)414
13TMRTUMSAR ROAD11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)464
14BRDBHANDARA ROAD11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)482
15NGPNAGPUR12:40 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)544
16KATLKATOL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)604
17NRKRNARKHER14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)629
18PARPANDHURNA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)647
19MTYMULTAI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)688
20AMLAAMLA JN15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)711
21BZUBETUL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)734
22GDYAGHORADONGRI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)770
23ETITARSI JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)841
24HBDHOSHANGABAD18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)858
25BPLBHOPAL JN19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)932
26BHSVIDISHA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)986
27BAQGANJ BASODA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)1025
28BINABINA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)1071
29LARLALITPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)1133
30JHSJHANSI JN00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)1223
31GWLGWALIOR02:27 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1320
32AGCAGRA CANTT04:15 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)1439
33MTJMATHURA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1493
34NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:30 (Day 2)Destination1626
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :