Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2014 04:33:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator GONDWANA EXPRES (12410)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2495Rs 1715Rs 655Rs 370
Distance: 1626 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12410 (GONDWANA EXPRES)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT18:47 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)188
4GWLGWALIOR20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)306
5JHSJHANSI JN21:55 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)403
6LARLALITPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)493
7BINABINA JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)556
8BAQGANJ BASODA00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)601
9BHSVIDISHA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)641
10BPLBHOPAL JN02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)694
11HBDHOSHANGABAD03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)768
12ETITARSI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)786
13GDYAGHORADONGRI05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)856
14BZUBETUL05:40 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)893
15AMLAAMLA JN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)915
16MTYMULTAI06:22 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)938
17PARPANDHURNA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)979
18NRKRNARKHER07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)997
19KATLKATOL07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1022
20NGPNAGPUR09:00 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1083
21BRDBHANDARA ROAD10:24 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)1145
22TMRTUMSAR ROAD10:42 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)1163
23GGONDIA JN11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1213
24DGGDONGARGARH12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1286
25RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1317
26DURGDURG13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1347
27RRAIPUR JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1383
28TLDTILDA14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1421
29BYTBHATAPARA15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1447
30BSPBILASPUR JN16:45 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1494
31AKTAKALTARA17:24 (Day 2)17:26 (Day 2)1521
32CPHCHAMPA17:48 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1546
33KHSKHARSIA18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1592
34RIGRAIGARH19:05 (Day 2)Destination1626
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :