ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMMU AII EXP (12414)
JAMMU TAWI to AJMER JN
JAMMU AII EXP (12414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: JAMMU AII EXP (12414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)213
5LDHLUDHIANA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)265
6UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)378
7KUNKARNAL01:52 (Day 2)01:54 (Day 2)453
8DLIDELHI03:55 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)576
9DECDELHI CANTT04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)589
10GGNGURGAON05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)606
11GHHGARHI HARSARU05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)616
12REREWARI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)658
13KRHKHAIRTHAL06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)705
14AWRALWAR07:13 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)732
15RHGRAJGARH07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)768
16BKIBANDIKUI JN08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)792
17DODAUSA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)821
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)877
19JPJAIPUR10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)883
20FLPHULERA JN10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)937
21KSGKISHANGARH11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)988
22AIIAJMER JN12:20 (Day 2)Destination1017
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :