ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12415)
INDORE JN BG to DELHI S ROHILLA
NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
HA1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: NIZAMUDDIN EXP (12415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)135
5MEPMAHIDPUR ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)152
6VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)174
7CMUCHAU MAHLA20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)197
8SVASUWASRA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)212
9SGZSHAMGARH20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)226
10GOHGAROT20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)237
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)259
12RMARAMGANJ MANDI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)287
13KOTAKOTA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)360
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)467
15GGCGANGAPUR CITY01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)531
16SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)565
17BXNBAYANA JN02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)608
18BTEBHARATPUR JN02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)650
19MTJMATHURA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)684
20FDBFARIDABAD05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)796
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)817
22NDLSNEW DELHI06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)824
23DEEDELHI S ROHILLA06:50 (Day 2)Destination830
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :