ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOMTI EXP (12419)
LUCKNOW NR to NEW DELHI
GOMTI EXP (12419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
HA1
11
C1
12
C2
13
D8
14
D9
15
D10
16
D11
17
D12
18
D13
19
D
20
GN
21
D
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GOMTI EXP (12419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKOLUCKNOW NRSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)57
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)74
4PNKPANKI07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)84
5RURARURA08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)117
6JJKJHINJHAK08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)136
7PHDPHAPHUND09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)156
8ETWETAWAH09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)212
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)268
10FZDFIROZABAD10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)288
11TDLTUNDLA JN11:18 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)304
12HRSHATHRAS JN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)352
13ALJNALIGARH JN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)382
14KRJKHURJA JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)425
15GZBGHAZIABAD14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)488
16NDLSNEW DELHI15:05 (Day 1)Destination513
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :