ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED ASR SUP EXP (12421)
H SAHIB NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
NED ASR SUP EXP (12421)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
19
VP
Train Schedule: NED ASR SUP EXP (12421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)31
3HNLHINGOLI DECCAN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)111
4WHMWASHIM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)159
5AKAKOLA JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)238
6MKUMALKAPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)327
7KNWKHANDWA20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)501
8ETITARSI JN22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)684
9BPLBHOPAL JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)776
10BINABINA JN02:33 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)914
11JHSJHANSI JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1067
12GWLGWALIOR06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1164
13AGCAGRA CANTT09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1283
14NDLSNEW DELHI13:00 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1477
15ROKROHTAK JN14:57 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1548
16JHLJAKHAL JN17:03 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1677
17SAGSANGRUR17:46 (Day 2)17:47 (Day 2)1727
18DUIDHURI JN18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1743
19LDHLUDHIANA JN19:25 (Day 2)19:37 (Day 2)1805
20PGWPHAGWARA JN20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1841
21JUCJALANDHAR CITY20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1862
22BEASBEAS21:12 (Day 2)21:14 (Day 2)1898
23ASRAMRITSAR JN22:05 (Day 2)Destination1941
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :