ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:23:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT RAJDHANI E (12423)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to NEW DELHI
DBRT RAJDHANI E (12423)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B4
4
B5
5
B6
6
B7
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
A1
14
A2
15
A3
16
A4
17
A5
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: DBRT RAJDHANI E (12423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)45
3MXNMARIANI JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)202
4DMVDIMAPUR02:06 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)310
5DPUDIPHU02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)347
6LMGLUMDING JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)379
7CPKCHAPARMUKH JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)469
8GHYGUWAHATI06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)560
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)717
10KOJKOKRAJHAR09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)744
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)842
12NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)968
13KNEKISHANGANJ14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1055
14KIRKATIHAR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1151
15NNANAUGACHIA17:13 (Day 2)17:14 (Day 2)1208
16BJUBARAUNI JN19:10 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1331
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1439
18DNRDANAPUR22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1445
19MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:57 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1647
20ALDALLAHABAD JN02:53 (Day 3)02:56 (Day 3)1800
21CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:00 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1994
22NDLSNEW DELHI10:20 (Day 3)Destination2433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :