ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 14:11:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator DBRT RAJDHANI E (12423)
Currency: Quota: RAJ
1A2A3A
Rs 6760Rs 4090Rs 2960
Distance: 2438 Kms.
Train Schedule of: DBRT RAJDHANI E (12423)
Train Name (Number): DBRT RAJDHANI E (12423)Train Type: RAJ
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)45
3MXNMARIANI JN00:02 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)202
4DMVDIMAPUR02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)310
5DPUDIPHU02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)347
6LMGLUMDING JN03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)379
7GHYGUWAHATI06:40 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)560
8NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)717
9KOJKOKRAJHAR09:46 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)744
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:04 (Day 2)11:06 (Day 2)842
11NJPNEW JALPAIGURI13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)968
12KNEKISHANGANJ14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1055
13KIRKATIHAR JN16:15 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1151
14NNANAUGACHIA17:14 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1208
15BJUBARAUNI JN19:00 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1331
16PNBEPATNA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1441
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN00:57 (Day 3)01:07 (Day 3)1653
18ALDALLAHABAD JN02:53 (Day 3)02:56 (Day 3)1805
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:00 (Day 3)05:08 (Day 3)1999
20NDLSNEW DELHI10:15 (Day 3)Destination2438
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :