ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
REWA ANVT EXP (12427)
REWA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
REWA ANVT EXP (12427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: REWA ANVT EXP (12427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REWAREWASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2STASATNA16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)50
3MKPMANIKPUR JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)127
4DBRDABHAURA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)150
5SRJSHANKARGARH19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)182
6ALDALLAHABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)227
7SROSIRATHU21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)284
8FTPFATEHPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)344
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL23:20 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)422
10ALJNALIGARH JN03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)730
11GZBGHAZIABAD06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)835
12ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM06:35 (Day 2)Destination848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :