ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJDHANI EXP (12431)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to H NIZAMUDDIN
RAJDHANI EXP (12431)
Running Days: TUE THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RAJDHANI EXP (12431)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)65
3ALLPALLEPPEY21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)149
4ERSERNAKULAM JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)206
5TCRTHRISUR23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)280
6SRRSHORANUR JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)313
7CLTKOZHIKODE02:02 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)399
8CANKANNUR03:22 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)488
9MAJNMANGALORE JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)625
10UDUDUPI06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)706
11KAWRKARWAR09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)973
12MAOMADGAON10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1055
13SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1165
14RNRATNAGIRI13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1390
15PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1752
16BSRVASAI ROAD19:35 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1819
17BRCVADODARA JN00:06 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)2163
18KOTAKOTA JN06:40 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)2691
19NZMH NIZAMUDDIN12:40 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :