Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2014 13:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Train Schedule of: 12432 (TRIVNDRM RJDHNI)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:22 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)986
4BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1330
5PNVLPANVEL05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1397
6RNRATNAGIRI10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1759
7SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD13:10 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1984
8MAOMADGAON14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)2094
9KAWRKARWAR15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)2176
10UDUDUPI19:02 (Day 2)19:04 (Day 2)2443
11MAJNMANGALORE JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)2524
12CANKANNUR22:55 (Day 2)22:57 (Day 2)2661
13CLTKOZHIKODE00:20 (Day 3)00:22 (Day 3)2750
14SRRSHORANUR JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)2836
15TCRTHRISUR02:40 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)2869
16ERSERNAKULAM JN04:10 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)2943
17ALLPALLEPPEY05:01 (Day 3)05:03 (Day 3)3000
18QLNKOLLAM JN06:25 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)3084
19TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL08:00 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :