Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 15:34:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Train Schedule of: 12432 (TRIVNDRM RJDHNI)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:19 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)986
4BSRVASAI ROAD03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)1330
5PNVLPANVEL05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1397
6RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1759
7SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1984
8MAOMADGAON12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)2094
9KAWRKARWAR13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)2176
10UDUDUPI16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2443
11MAJNMANGALORE JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)2524
12CANKANNUR20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)2661
13CLTKOZHIKODE21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2750
14SRRSHORANUR JN22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2836
15TCRTHRISUR23:40 (Day 2)23:43 (Day 2)2869
16ERSERANAKULAM JN01:00 (Day 3)01:05 (Day 3)2943
17ALLPALLEPPEY01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)3000
18QLNKOLLAM JN03:32 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)3084
19TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:55 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :