ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
H NIZAMUDDIN to TRIVANDRUM CNTL
TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:18 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)986
4BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1330
5PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1397
6RNRATNAGIRI09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1759
7SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1984
8MAOMADGAON12:32 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)2094
9KAWRKARWAR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)2176
10UDUDUPI16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2443
11MAJNMANGALORE JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)2524
12CANKANNUR19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)2661
13CLTKOZHIKODE21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)2750
14SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2836
15TCRTHRISUR23:23 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2869
16ERSERNAKULAM JN00:55 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2943
17ALLPALLEPPEY01:48 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)3000
18QLNKOLLAM JN03:15 (Day 3)03:17 (Day 3)3084
19TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:55 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :