ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Dec-2014 15:23:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
Currency: Quota: RAJ
1A2A3A
Rs 7690Rs 4625Rs 3295
Distance: 3149 Kms.
Train Schedule of: TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)
Train Name (Number): TRIVNDRM RJDHNI (12432)Train Type: RAJ
Running Days: SUN TUE WED Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)458
3BRCVADODARA JN22:22 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)986
4BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1330
5PNVLPANVEL04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1397
6RNRATNAGIRI09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1759
7SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)1984
8MAOMADGAON12:32 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)2094
9KAWRKARWAR13:40 (Day 2)13:42 (Day 2)2176
10UDUDUPI16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)2443
11MAJNMANGALORE JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)2524
12CANKANNUR20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)2661
13CLTKOZHIKODE21:28 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2750
14SRRSHORANUR JN22:55 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2836
15TCRTHRISUR23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)2869
16ERSERNAKULAM JN00:50 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)2943
17ALLPALLEPPEY01:50 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)3000
18QLNKOLLAM JN03:16 (Day 3)03:19 (Day 3)3084
19TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:55 (Day 3)Destination3149
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :