ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:30:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT RAJDHANI E (12435)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to NEW DELHI
DBRT RAJDHANI E (12435)
Running Days: MON FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
PC
4
A1
5
A2
6
A3
7
A4
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
PC
13
B5
14
B6
15
B7
16
B8
17
B9
18
B10
19
B11
20
PWR
Train Schedule: DBRT RAJDHANI E (12435)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)45
3MXNMARIANI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)202
4DMVDIMAPUR00:26 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)310
5DPUDIPHU01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)347
6LMGLUMDING JN02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)379
7GHYGUWAHATI05:15 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)560
8RNYRANGIYA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)607
9NBQNEW BONGAIGAON08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)717
10KOJKOKRAJHAR08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)744
11NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)823
12NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)842
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI12:05 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)968
14KNEKISHANGANJ13:20 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1055
15KIRKATIHAR JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1151
16BGSBEGU SARAI17:44 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1315
17BJUBARAUNI JN18:35 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1331
18HJPHAJIPUR JN20:30 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1419
19CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1478
20BUIBALLIA22:50 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1543
21BSBVARANASI JN01:30 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1683
22LKOLUCKNOW NR06:00 (Day 3)06:10 (Day 3)1966
23BEBAREILLY09:30 (Day 3)09:33 (Day 3)2201
24MBMORADABAD11:00 (Day 3)11:07 (Day 3)2292
25NDLSNEW DELHI13:55 (Day 3)Destination2459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :