ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS DBRT RJDHN (12436)
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH TOWN
NDLS DBRT RJDHN (12436)
Running Days: SUN THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: RajdhaniZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
A4
18
PC
19
H1
20
PWR
Train Schedule: NDLS DBRT RJDHN (12436)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MBMORADABAD12:15 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)167
3BEBAREILLY13:45 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)258
4LKOLUCKNOW NR17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)493
5BSBVARANASI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)776
6BUIBALLIA00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)916
7CPRCHHAPRA01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)981
8HJPHAJIPUR JN03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)1040
9BJUBARAUNI JN04:40 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1128
10BGSBEGU SARAI05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)1144
11KIRKATIHAR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1308
12KNEKISHANGANJ10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)1404
13NJPNEW JALPAIGURI11:45 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1491
14NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1617
15NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1636
16KOJKOKRAJHAR15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)1715
17NBQNEW BONGAIGAON16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1742
18RNYRANGIYA JN17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1852
19GHYGUWAHATI19:00 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1899
20LMGLUMDING JN22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)2080
21DPUDIPHU23:06 (Day 2)23:08 (Day 2)2112
22DMVDIMAPUR23:45 (Day 2)23:52 (Day 2)2149
23MXNMARIANI JN02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)2257
24NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2414
25DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN06:15 (Day 3)Destination2459
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :