ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HLZ ANVT WKLY S (12443)
HALDIA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
HLZ ANVT WKLY S (12443)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HLZ ANVT WKLY S (12443)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HLZHALDIASource08:30 (Day 1)0
2TMZTAMLUK09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)46
3PKUPANSKURA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)70
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:25 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)114
5TATATATANAGAR JN12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)248
6PRRPURULIA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)339
7GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)430
8GAYAGAYA JN20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)600
9MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:07 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)803
10ALDALLAHABAD JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)955
11CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1150
12GZBGHAZIABAD11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)1563
13ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM11:50 (Day 2)Destination1576
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :