ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:43:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTAR S KRANTI (12445)
NEW DELHI to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
UTTAR S KRANTI (12445)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTAR S KRANTI (12445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource20:50 (Day 1)0
2PNPPANIPAT JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)90
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)199
4LDHLUDHIANA JN01:32 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)312
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:32 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)365
6PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)478
7KTHUKATHUA04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)501
8JATJAMMU TAWI06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)577
9RMJKRAM NAGAR J K07:24 (Day 2)07:26 (Day 2)620
10UHPUDHAMPUR07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)630
11SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA08:40 (Day 2)Destination655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :