ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UTTAR S KRANTI (12446)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to NEW DELHI
UTTAR S KRANTI (12446)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
B5
20
A1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: UTTAR S KRANTI (12446)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource19:10 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)25
3RMJKRAM NAGAR J K19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)35
4JATJAMMU TAWI20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)78
5KTHUKATHUA22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)155
6PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)178
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT00:32 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)291
8LDHLUDHIANA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)343
9UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)456
10PNPPANIPAT JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)565
11NDLSNEW DELHI06:50 (Day 2)Destination655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :