ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
U P SMPRK KRNTI (12447)
MANIKPUR JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
U P SMPRK KRNTI (12447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
HA1
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: U P SMPRK KRNTI (12447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKPMANIKPUR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CKTDCHITRAKOT17:32 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)32
3ATEATARRA18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)69
4BNDABANDA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)101
5MBAMAHOBA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)154
6KLARKULPAHAR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)176
7HPPHARPALPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)207
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)228
9JHSJHANSI JN23:10 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)292
10AGCAGRA CANTT02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)508
11MTJMATHURA JN03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)561
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:25 (Day 2)Destination695
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :