ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448)
H NIZAMUDDIN to MANIKPUR JN
H NIZAMUDDIN to KHAJURAHO
U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
HA1
9
A1
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
15
S5
16
S6
17
AB1
18
B2
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: U P SMPRK KRNTI (12448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)134
3AGCAGRA CANTT23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)188
4JHSJHANSI JN02:05 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)403
5MRPRMAU RANIPUR03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)467
6HPPHARPALPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)488
7KLARKULPAHAR04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)520
8MBAMAHOBA05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)541
9BNDABANDA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)595
10ATEATARRA06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)627
11CKTDCHITRAKOT07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)664
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination695
Train Splits at MAHOBA (MBA)
14MBAMAHOBA05:08 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)541
15KURJKHAJURAHO06:35 (Day 2)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :