ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Dec-2014 00:06:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
Currency: Quota: SF
1A2A3ASLGN
Rs 5325Rs 3080Rs 2090Rs 805Rs 465
Distance: 2367 Kms.
Train Schedule of: GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
Train Name (Number): GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)Train Type: SF
Running Days: TUE WED Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)80
5RNRATNAGIRI15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)335
6PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)697
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)764
8BRCVADODARA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)1108
9KOTAKOTA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1636
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:55 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)2094
11NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)2101
12PNPPANIPAT JN20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)2190
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:20 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2299
14CDGCHANDIGARH23:45 (Day 2)Destination2367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :