ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Feb-2016 13:15:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
MADGAON to CHANDIGARH
GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
Running Days: TUE WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B2
6
B1
7
H1
8
A1
9
S9
10
S8
11
S7
12
PC
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S10
18
S2
19
S1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: GOA SMPRK K EXP (12449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2KRMIKARMALI11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)41
3THVMTHIVIM12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)65
4PERNPERNEM12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)80
5RNRATNAGIRI15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)335
6PNVLPANVEL19:50 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)697
7BSRVASAI ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)764
8BRCVADODARA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)1108
9KOTAKOTA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1636
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN17:20 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)2094
11NDLSNEW DELHI17:45 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)2101
12PNPPANIPAT JN20:44 (Day 2)20:46 (Day 2)2190
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:20 (Day 2)22:37 (Day 2)2299
14CDGCHANDIGARH23:45 (Day 2)Destination2367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :