ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BKN SF EXP (12455)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
DEE BKN SF EXP (12455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S5
5
S4
6
S3
7
S2
8
S1
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
A2
13
A1
14
HA1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE BKN SF EXP (12455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:45 (Day 1)0
2ROKROHTAK JN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)69
3JINDJIND JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)126
4JHLJAKHAL JN01:43 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)198
5SAGSANGRUR02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)248
6DUIDHURI JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)264
7BNNBARNALA03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)295
8BTIBHATINDA JN04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)359
9GDBGIDDARBAHA04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)387
10MOTMALOUT05:11 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)403
11ABSABOHAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)433
12SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:30 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)486
13KESRKESRI SINGHPUR08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)511
14SRWSHRI KARANPUR08:32 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)533
15GJSGAJSINGHPUR08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)553
16RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)567
17JESJAITSAR09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)598
18SOGSURATGARH JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)623
19LKSLUNKARANSAR11:30 (Day 2)11:32 (Day 2)725
20LGHLALGARH JN12:37 (Day 2)12:39 (Day 2)801
21BKNBIKANER JN13:15 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :