ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE BKN S F EX (12457)
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
DEE BKN S F EX (12457)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HAE
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
BE1
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE BKN S F EX (12457)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:35 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)27
4REREWARI01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)78
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)129
6LHULOHARU02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)170
7SDLPSADULPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)220
8CURCHURU03:52 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)277
9RTGHRATANGARH JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)320
10RJRRAJALDESAR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)338
11SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)384
12SDFSUDSAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)408
13NPSNAPASAR06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)431
14BKNBIKANER JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :