ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:25:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN DEE S F EXP (12458)
BIKANER JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
BKN DEE S F EXP (12458)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
BE1
14
B2
15
B1
16
A1
17
HAE
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN DEE S F EXP (12458)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2NPSNAPASAR22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)27
3SDFSUDSAR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)50
4SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)74
5RJRRAJALDESAR00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)120
6RTGHRATANGARH JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)138
7CURCHURU01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)181
8SDLPSADULPUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)238
9LHULOHARU02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)288
10MHRGMAHENDRAGARH03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)329
11REREWARI04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)380
12GGNGURGAON05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)431
13DECDELHI CANTT05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)448
14DEEDELHI S ROHILLA06:10 (Day 2)Destination458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :