ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOR EXPRESS (12461)
DELHI to JODHPUR JN
MANDOR EXPRESS (12461)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
HA1
21
H1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDOR EXPRESS (12461)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)14
3PMPALAM21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)18
4BWSNBIJWASAN21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)24
5GGNGURGAON22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)31
6GHHGARHI HARSARU22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)41
7PTRDPATAUDI ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)61
8REREWARI23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)83
9AWRALWAR00:14 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)157
10BKIBANDIKUI JN01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)217
11DODAUSA01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)246
12JPJAIPUR02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)308
13KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)413
14MKNMAKRANA JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)427
15DNADEGANA JN05:11 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)471
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)516
17GOTNGOTAN06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)536
18JUJODHPUR JN07:50 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :