ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MANDOR EXPRESS (12462)
JODHPUR JN to DELHI
MANDOR EXPRESS (12462)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
H1
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: MANDOR EXPRESS (12462)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2GOTNGOTAN20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)84
3MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:19 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)105
4DNADEGANA JN21:57 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)149
5MKNMAKRANA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)193
6KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)207
7JPJAIPUR00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)313
8DODAUSA01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)374
9BKIBANDIKUI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)403
10AWRALWAR03:07 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)464
11REREWARI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)538
12PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)559
13GHHGARHI HARSARU05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)579
14GGNGURGAON05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)589
15DECDELHI CANTT06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)606
16DLIDELHI06:40 (Day 2)Destination620
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :