ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 02:03:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAJSTHN S KRANT (12463)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DELHI S ROHILLA to BIKANER JN
RAJSTHN S KRANT (12463)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
A1
7
HA1
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
AB
11
B1
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAJSTHN S KRANT (12463)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)10
3AWRALWAR00:49 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)153
4JPJAIPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)303
5MKNMAKRANA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)423
6DNADEGANA JN05:47 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)467
7MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)512
8JUJODHPUR JN08:30 (Day 2)Destination616
Train Splits at MERTA ROAD JN (MTD)
10MTDMERTA ROAD JN06:25 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)512
11NGONAGAUR07:36 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)569
12NOKNOKHA08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)620
13BKNBIKANER JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination685
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :