ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464)
JODHPUR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
HA1
3
A1
4
S1
5
S2
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
9
OCV
Train Schedule: RJSTHN S KRNTI (12464)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:14 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)193
5JPJAIPUR00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)313
6AWRALWAR02:30 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)464
7DECDELHI CANTT05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)606
8DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:35 (Day 2)Destination616
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :