ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
C1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S2
9
S1
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: RANTHAMBORE EXP (12465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)135
5VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)174
6CMUCHAU MAHLA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)197
7SVASUWASRA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)212
8SGZSHAMGARH10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)226
9BWMBHAWANI MANDI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)259
10RMARAMGANJ MANDI11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)287
11DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)350
12KOTAKOTA JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)360
13LKELAKHERI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)420
14IDGINDARGARH13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)431
15SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)467
16CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)489
17ISAISARDA15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)507
18BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)533
19DPADURGAPURA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)591
20JPJAIPUR16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
21FLPHULERA JN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)653
22NACNAWA CITY18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)689
23KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)704
24MKNMAKRANA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)718
25DNADEGANA JN19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)762
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:12 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)807
27GOTNGOTAN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)827
28RKBRAIKA BAGH21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)909
29JUJODHPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :