ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (12466)
JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
INTERCITY EXP (12466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
C1
9
S2
10
S1
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
19
S
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (12466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:30 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)223
9FLPHULERA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)258
10JPJAIPUR10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)313
11DPADURGAPURA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)320
12BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)379
13ISAISARDA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)405
14CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)422
15SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)444
16IDGINDARGARH13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)481
17LKELAKHERI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)491
18KOTAKOTA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)552
19DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)561
20RMARAMGANJ MANDI15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)624
21BWMBHAWANI MANDI16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)652
22SGZSHAMGARH16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)686
23SVASUWASRA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)699
24CMUCHAU MAHLA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)715
25VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)737
26NADNAGDA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)777
27UJNUJJAIN JN20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)832
28DWXDEWAS21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)872
29INDBINDORE JN BG22:30 (Day 1)Destination911
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :