ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEELAN EXP (12467)
JAISALMER to JAIPUR
LEELAN EXP (12467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
D2
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LEELAN EXP (12467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT01:17 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)103
4RDRARAMDEVRA01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)111
5PLCJPHALODI JN02:45 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)157
6KLYTKOLAYAT04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)269
7LGHLALGARH JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)316
8BKNBIKANER JN05:20 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)319
9DSODESHNOK06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)352
10NOKNOKHA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)384
11NGONAGAUR07:42 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)435
12MDWMARWAR MUNDWA08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)453
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:38 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)492
14RENREN09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)509
15DNADEGANA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)537
16GCHGACHHIPURA09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)552
17MKNMAKRANA JN10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)581
18KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)595
19SBRSAMBHAR LAKE11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)638
20FLPHULERA JN11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)646
21JOBASALPUR JOBNER11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)664
22JPJAIPUR12:35 (Day 2)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :