ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:27:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEELAN EXP (12468)
JAIPUR to JAISALMER
LEELAN EXP (12468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D2
6
D1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: LEELAN EXP (12468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2JOBASALPUR JOBNER16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)37
3FLPHULERA JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)55
4SBRSAMBHAR LAKE17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)63
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)106
6MKNMAKRANA JN18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)120
7GCHGACHHIPURA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)149
8DNADEGANA JN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)164
9RENREN19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)192
10MTDMERTA ROAD JN19:38 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)209
11MDWMARWAR MUNDWA20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)248
12NGONAGAUR20:47 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)266
13NOKNOKHA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)317
14DSODESHNOK22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)349
15BKNBIKANER JN22:55 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)382
16LGHLALGARH JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)385
17KLYTKOLAYAT00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)432
18PLCJPHALODI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)544
19RDRARAMDEVRA02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)590
20AQGASHAPURA GOMAT02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)598
21SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI03:17 (Day 2)03:19 (Day 2)637
22JSMJAISALMER04:50 (Day 2)Destination701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :