ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB JAT EXPRESS (12469)
KANPUR CENTRAL to JAMMU TAWI
CNB JAT EXPRESS (12469)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB JAT EXPRESS (12469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2ONUNNAO JN17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)18
3BLMBALAMU JN20:00 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)118
4HRIHARDOI20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)151
5SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)213
6BEBAREILLY23:02 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)284
7MBMORADABAD00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)375
8LRJLAKSAR JN02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)514
9SRESAHARANPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)567
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)648
11LDHLUDHIANA JN06:48 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)762
12JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)814
13PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)927
14JATJAMMU TAWI11:50 (Day 2)Destination1026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :