ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HAPA SVDK EXP (12475)
HAPA to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
HAPA SVDK EXP (12475)
Running Days: WED
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
S12
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: HAPA SVDK EXP (12475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HAPAHAPASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RJTRAJKOT JN06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)77
3WKRWANKANER JN07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)118
4SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)193
5VGVIRAMGAM JN09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)258
6ADIAHMEDABAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)323
7NDNADIAD JN12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)369
8ANNDANAND JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)387
9BRCVADODARA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)423
10GDAGODHRA JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)497
11DHDDAHOD15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)571
12MGNMEGHNAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)604
13RTMRATLAM JN17:45 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)685
14NADNAGDA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)726
15SGZSHAMGARH20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)817
16RMARAMGANJ MANDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)879
17KOTAKOTA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)951
18SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)1059
19BTEBHARATPUR JN01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)1241
20MTJMATHURA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)1275
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)1408
22NDLSNEW DELHI04:35 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1416
23PNPPANIPAT JN06:01 (Day 2)06:03 (Day 2)1505
24UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)1614
25LDHLUDHIANA JN09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1728
26JRCJALANDHAR CANT10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1780
27PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1893
28KTHUKATHUA13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1916
29JATJAMMU TAWI14:40 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1992
30UHPUDHAMPUR16:05 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)2045
31SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:10 (Day 2)Destination2070
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :