ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (12481)
DELHI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
INTERCITY EXP (12481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C2
11
C1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (12481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)11
3BGZBAHADURGARH13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)30
4SPZSAMPLA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)48
5ROKROHTAK JN14:40 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)70
6JINDJIND JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)128
7NRWNARWANA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)161
8JHLJAKHAL JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)200
9MSZMANSA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)245
10MAURMAUR17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)264
11BTIBHATINDA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)298
12GDBGIDDARBAHA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)325
13MOTMALOUT19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)341
14ABSABOHAR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)371
15SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR20:40 (Day 1)Destination424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :