ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 02:05:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INTERCITY EXP (12481)
DELHI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
INTERCITY EXP (12481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C2
11
C1
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: INTERCITY EXP (12481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)11
3BGZBAHADURGARH13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)30
4SPZSAMPLA14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)48
5ROKROHTAK JN14:40 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)70
6JINDJIND JN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)128
7NRWNARWANA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)161
8JHLJAKHAL JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)200
9BLZBUDHLADA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)229
10MSZMANSA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)245
11MAURMAUR17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)264
12BTIBHATINDA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)298
13GDBGIDDARBAHA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)325
14MOTMALOUT19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)341
15ABSABOHAR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)371
16SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR20:40 (Day 1)Destination424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :