ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489)
BIKANER JN to DADAR
BKN DDR SF EXP (12489)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
SE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN DDR SF EXP (12489)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2NGONAGAUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)116
3JUJODHPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)278
4LUNILUNI JN18:54 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)309
5SMRSAMDHARI JN19:46 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)358
6MKSRMOKALSAR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)384
7JORJALOR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)417
8MONMODRAN21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)451
9MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)479
10RNVRANIWARA22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)511
11DQNDHANERA23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)546
12BLDIBHILDI23:58 (Day 1)00:18 (Day 2)581
13PNUPALANPUR JN00:55 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)627
14MSHMAHESANA JN02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)692
15ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)760
16NDNADIAD JN05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)805
17ANNDANAND JN05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)823
18BRCVADODARA JN06:22 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)859
19STSURAT08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)988
20VAPIVAPI09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)1081
21BVIBORIVALI11:21 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)1221
22DDRDADAR12:00 (Day 2)Destination1245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :