ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490)
DADAR to BIKANER JN
DDR BIKANER EXP (12490)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
A1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
SE1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: DDR BIKANER EXP (12490)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)24
3VAPIVAPI16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)164
4STSURAT18:19 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)257
5BRCVADODARA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)386
6ANNDANAND JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)422
7NDNADIAD JN21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)440
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)486
9MSHMAHESANA JN23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)554
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)619
11BLDIBHILDI02:35 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)664
12DQNDHANERA03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)699
13RNVRANIWARA03:52 (Day 2)03:54 (Day 2)734
14MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)766
15MONMODRAN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)794
16JORJALOR05:09 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)829
17MKSRMOKALSAR05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)861
18SMRSAMDHARI JN06:03 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)888
19LUNILUNI JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)936
20JUJODHPUR JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)968
21NGONAGAUR10:02 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)1129
22BKNBIKANER JN13:10 (Day 2)Destination1245
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :