Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2014 19:14:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MOUR DHWAJ EXP (12491)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 1630Rs 625Rs 350
Distance: 1515 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12491 (MOUR DHWAJ EXP)
Running Days: SUN Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)54
3SEESONPUR JN07:59 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)60
4CPRCHHAPRA09:35 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)114
5SVSIWAN JN10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)174
6DEOSDEORIA SADAR11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)244
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)293
8GDGONDA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)447
9SCCSITAPUR CANT19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)606
10SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)697
11BEBAREILLY23:02 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)768
12MBMORADABAD00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)858
13LRJLAKSAR JN02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)998
14SRESAHARANPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1051
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1132
16LDHLUDHIANA JN06:35 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)1246
17JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1298
18PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1416
19JATJAMMU TAWI11:50 (Day 2)Destination1515
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :