ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM AC SUPERFAS (12493)
PUNE JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM AC SUPERFAS (12493)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
A1
11
A2
12
A3
13
A4
14
A5
15
H1
16
PC
17
PWR
Train Schedule: NZM AC SUPERFAS (12493)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)64
3KYNKALYAN JN07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)139
4BSRVASAI ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)191
5VAPIVAPI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)314
6STSURAT12:10 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)406
7BRCVADODARA JN14:03 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)535
8RTMRATLAM JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)797
9KOTAKOTA JN22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)1063
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:35 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :