ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM PUNE AC SF (12494)
H NIZAMUDDIN to PUNE JN
NZM PUNE AC SF (12494)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
PC
3
H1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
B7
11
B8
12
A1
13
A2
14
A3
15
A4
16
A5
17
PWR
Train Schedule: NZM PUNE AC SF (12494)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2KOTAKOTA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)458
3RTMRATLAM JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)724
4BRCVADODARA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)986
5STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1115
6VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1207
7BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1330
8KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1382
9LNLLONAVALA19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1456
10PUNEPUNE JN21:25 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :