ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 06:04:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNC KYQ HUMSAFA (12503)
BANGALORE CANT to KAMAKHYA
BNC KYQ HUMSAFA (12503)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B16
3
B15
4
B14
5
B13
6
B12
7
B11
8
B10
9
PC
10
B9
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: BNC KYQ HUMSAFA (12503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2WFDWHITEFIELD10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)20
3KPDKATPADI JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)228
4PERPERAMBUR15:30 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)352
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)782
6DVDDUVVADA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1114
7VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM05:10 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1131
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:25 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1192
9BAMBRAHMAPUR09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)1408
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:10 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1555
11BBSBHUBANESWAR11:55 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1574
12CTCCUTTACK12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1602
13BHCBHADRAKH14:20 (Day 2)14:22 (Day 2)1717
14KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1898
15HWHHOWRAH JN18:30 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)2013
16RPHRAMPUR HAT21:42 (Day 2)21:44 (Day 2)2219
17MLDTMALDA TOWN00:30 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2340
18KNEKISHANGANJ02:36 (Day 3)02:38 (Day 3)2486
19NJPNEW JALPAIGURI04:20 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)2573
20NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:50 (Day 3)09:52 (Day 3)2824
21KYQKAMAKHYA13:30 (Day 3)Destination3026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :