ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 07:06:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ BNC HUMSAFA (12504)
KAMAKHYA to BANGALORE CANT
KYQ BNC HUMSAFA (12504)
Running Days: TUE
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
PC
10
B8
11
B9
12
B10
13
B11
14
B12
15
B13
16
B14
17
B15
18
B16
19
PWR
Train Schedule: KYQ BNC HUMSAFA (12504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource20:10 (Day 1)0
2NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)202
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)454
4KNEKISHANGANJ03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)541
5MLDTMALDA TOWN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)686
6RPHRAMPUR HAT09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)807
7HWHHOWRAH JN12:20 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1014
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1129
9BHCBHADRAKH17:28 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1310
10CTCCUTTACK18:48 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1425
11BBSBHUBANESWAR19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1453
12KURKHURDA ROAD JN20:05 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1472
13BAMBRAHMAPUR21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1618
14PSAPALASA23:10 (Day 2)23:12 (Day 2)1692
15CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD00:03 (Day 3)00:05 (Day 3)1765
16VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1834
17VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM02:10 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)1895
18DVDDUVVADA03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1912
19BZAVIJAYAWADA JN07:45 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2245
20PERPERAMBUR14:50 (Day 3)15:10 (Day 3)2675
21KPDKATPADI JN16:58 (Day 3)17:00 (Day 3)2799
22WFDWHITEFIELD19:58 (Day 3)20:00 (Day 3)3007
23BNCBANGALORE CANT21:15 (Day 3)Destination3026
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :