ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC GHY EXP (12513)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUWAHATI
SC GHY EXP (12513)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
AB1
10
B4
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
PC
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
GN
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: SC GHY EXP (12513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)350
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)499
4VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)699
5VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)760
6CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)829
7PSAPALASA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)902
8BAMBRAHMAPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)976
9BALUBALUGAN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)1052
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:55 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1123
11BBSBHUBANESWAR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1144
12CTCCUTTACK03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1170
13JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1242
14BHCBHADRAKH05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1285
15BLSBALASORE06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1347
16KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:17 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1466
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)1573
18HWHHOWRAH JN10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1581
19BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN13:18 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1727
20RPHRAMPUR HAT14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1787
21NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1874
22MLDTMALDA TOWN17:15 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1908
23BOEBARSOI JN18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1996
24KNEKISHANGANJ19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)2054
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:25 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)2141
26NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2267
27NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2286
28NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2392
29RNYRANGIYA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2502
30KYQKAMAKHYA05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)2543
31GHYGUWAHATI06:00 (Day 3)Destination2549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :