ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 13:24:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC GHY EXP (12513)
SECUNDERABAD JN to GUWAHATI
SC GHY EXP (12513)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
AB1
10
B4
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
 
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
Train Schedule: SC GHY EXP (12513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:05 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)350
3RJYRAJAMUNDRY15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)499
4VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:15 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)699
5VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)760
6CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)829
7PSAPALASA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)902
8BAMBRAHMAPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)976
9BALUBALUGAN00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)1052
10KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:55 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)1123
11BBSBHUBANESWAR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1144
12CTCCUTTACK03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1170
13JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1242
14BHCBHADRAKH05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)1285
15BLSBALASORE06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1347
16KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:17 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1466
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)1573
18HWHHOWRAH JN10:55 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1581
19BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN13:18 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1727
20RPHRAMPUR HAT14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1787
21NFKNEW FARAKKA JN16:14 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1874
22MLDTMALDA TOWN17:15 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1908
23BOEBARSOI JN18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1996
24KNEKISHANGANJ19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)2054
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI21:25 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)2141
26NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:53 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)2267
27NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR00:13 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)2286
28NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:20 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2392
29RNYRANGIYA JN04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2502
30KYQKAMAKHYA05:05 (Day 3)05:07 (Day 3)2543
31GHYGUWAHATI06:00 (Day 3)Destination2549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :