ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 01:08:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY SC EXPRESS (12514)
GUWAHATI to SECUNDERABAD JN
GHY SC EXPRESS (12514)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
A1
9
AB1
10
B4
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
 
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
Train Schedule: GHY SC EXPRESS (12514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KYQKAMAKHYA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)7
3RNYRANGIYA JN07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)48
4NBQNEW BONGAIGAON09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)157
5NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)264
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)283
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:10 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)409
8KNEKISHANGANJ15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)496
9BOEBARSOI JN16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)553
10MLDTMALDA TOWN18:30 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)641
11NFKNEW FARAKKA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)676
12RPHRAMPUR HAT21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)763
13BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:53 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)823
14HWHHOWRAH JN00:45 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)969
15KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:45 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1084
16BLSBALASORE04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)1202
17BHCBHADRAKH05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)1265
18JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)1308
19CTCCUTTACK06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1380
20BBSBHUBANESWAR07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1408
21KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:20 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1427
22BALUBALUGAN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1498
23BAMBRAHMAPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1574
24PSAPALASA12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1647
25CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1720
26VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1790
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:05 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1850
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)2051
29BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)2201
30SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:20 (Day 3)Destination2551
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :