ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:13:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519)
LOKMANYATILAK T to KAMAKHYA
LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519)
Running Days: SUN
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
BE1
3
H1
4
A3
5
A2
6
A1
7
B11
8
B10
9
PC
10
B9
11
B8
12
B7
13
B6
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: LTT KYQ AC EXP (12519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN08:27 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)172
6MMRMANMAD JN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)245
7JLJALGAON JN13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)405
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)429
9KNWKHANDWA16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)552
10ETITARSI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)736
11JBPJABALPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)981
12KTEKATNI00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1072
13STASATNA01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1170
14MZPMIRZAPUR06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)1420
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)1483
16DNRDANAPUR11:18 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1685
17PPTAPATLIPUTRA11:40 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1691
18HJPHAJIPUR JN12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1712
19BGSBEGU SARAI14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)1815
20KGGKHAGARIA JN15:03 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1855
21NNANAUGACHIA16:09 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1922
22KIRKATIHAR JN17:25 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1979
23KNEKISHANGANJ19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)2093
24NJPNEW JALPAIGURI20:55 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)2180
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR23:03 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)2306
26NBQNEW BONGAIGAON01:13 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2431
27RNYRANGIYA JN02:55 (Day 3)02:57 (Day 3)2541
28KYQKAMAKHYA04:25 (Day 3)Destination2582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :