ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:09:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520)
KAMAKHYA to LOKMANYATILAK T
KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520)
Running Days: THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
PC
12
B10
13
B11
14
A1
15
A2
16
A3
17
H1
18
BE1
19
PWR
Train Schedule: KYQ LTT AC EXP (12520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2RNYRANGIYA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)42
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)151
4NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)276
5NJPNEW JALPAIGURI02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)402
6KNEKISHANGANJ04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)490
7KIRKATIHAR JN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)603
8NNANAUGACHIA08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)660
9KGGKHAGARIA JN09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)727
10BGSBEGU SARAI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)767
11HJPHAJIPUR JN12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)870
12PPTAPATLIPUTRA13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)891
13DNRDANAPUR13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)897
14MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:57 (Day 2)17:07 (Day 2)1099
15MZPMIRZAPUR18:05 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)1162
16STASATNA22:10 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1412
17KTEKATNI23:40 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1510
18JBPJABALPUR01:05 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1601
19ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1846
20KNWKHANDWA08:35 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)2030
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:20 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2153
22JLJALGAON JN10:52 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2177
23MMRMANMAD JN12:35 (Day 3)12:38 (Day 3)2337
24NKNASIK ROAD13:25 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)2410
25IGPIGATPURI14:40 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2461
26KYNKALYAN JN16:17 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2544
27TNATHANE16:42 (Day 3)16:45 (Day 3)2564
28LTTLOKMANYATILAK T17:30 (Day 3)Destination2582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :