ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 08:05:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521)
BARAUNI JN to ERNAKULAM JN
RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
B
6
A1
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:57 (Day 1)00:02 (Day 2)51
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)103
4HJPHAJIPUR JN01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)157
5SEESONPUR JN01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)163
6CPRCHHAPRA03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)216
7SVSIWAN JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)277
8BTTBHATNI JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)326
9DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)347
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)396
11KLDKHALILABAD07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)431
12BSTBASTI07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)460
13MURMANKAPUR JN08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)522
14GDGONDA JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)550
15BBKBARABANKI JN10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)638
16BNZBADSHAHNAGAR10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)663
17LJNLUCKNOW NE11:30 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)674
18ONUNNAO JN12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)731
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)748
20PHNPOKHRAYAN14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)806
21ORAIORAI14:53 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)854
22JHSJHANSI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)968
23LARLALITPUR18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1058
24BPLBHOPAL JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1259
25ETITARSI JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1350
26GDYAGHORADONGRI00:08 (Day 3)00:09 (Day 3)1421
27BZUBETUL00:52 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1457
28AMLAAMLA JN01:19 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1480
29PARPANDHURNA02:16 (Day 3)02:19 (Day 3)1544
30NGPNAGPUR03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1647
31SEGMSEVAGRAM04:57 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1724
32HGTHINGANGHAT05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1761
33CDCHANDRAPUR06:55 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)1845
34BPQBALHARSHAH08:05 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1859
35SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:25 (Day 3)09:26 (Day 3)1928
36BPABELAMPALLI10:03 (Day 3)10:04 (Day 3)1967
37MCIMANCHIRYAL10:19 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)1987
38RDMRAMGUNDAM10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2000
39WLWARANGAL12:03 (Day 3)12:05 (Day 3)2101
40KMTKHAMMAM13:36 (Day 3)13:37 (Day 3)2208
41BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:50 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2308
42CLXCHIRALA17:18 (Day 3)17:19 (Day 3)2397
43OGLONGOLE18:03 (Day 3)18:04 (Day 3)2447
44NLRNELLORE19:19 (Day 3)19:20 (Day 3)2563
45GDRGUDUR JN20:53 (Day 3)20:55 (Day 3)2601
46MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:20 (Day 3)23:50 (Day 3)2738
47KPDKATPADI JN01:33 (Day 4)01:35 (Day 4)2868
48JTJJOLARPETTAI03:08 (Day 4)03:10 (Day 4)2951
49SASALEM JN04:40 (Day 4)04:45 (Day 4)3071
50EDERODE JN06:00 (Day 4)06:10 (Day 4)3134
51TUPTIRUPPUR06:53 (Day 4)06:55 (Day 4)3184
52CBECOIMBATORE JN07:40 (Day 4)07:45 (Day 4)3235
53PGTPALAKKAD08:55 (Day 4)09:00 (Day 4)3289
54OTPOTTAPPALAM09:23 (Day 4)09:25 (Day 4)3320
55SRRSHORANUR JN10:00 (Day 4)10:10 (Day 4)3333
56WKIWADAKANCHERI10:34 (Day 4)10:35 (Day 4)3350
57TCRTHRISUR10:52 (Day 4)10:55 (Day 4)3366
58IJKIRINJALAKUDA11:15 (Day 4)11:16 (Day 4)3390
59CKICHALAKUDI11:22 (Day 4)11:23 (Day 4)3396
60AFKANGAMALI11:40 (Day 4)11:41 (Day 4)3412
61AWYALUVA11:49 (Day 4)11:51 (Day 4)3421
62ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:10 (Day 4)12:12 (Day 4)3438
63ERSERNAKULAM JN13:00 (Day 4)Destination3440
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :