ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:38:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521)
BARAUNI JN to ERNAKULAM JN
RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
B
6
A1
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RAPTI SAGAR EXP (12521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)51
3MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)103
4HJPHAJIPUR JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)157
5SEESONPUR JN01:45 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)163
6CPRCHHAPRA03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)216
7SVSIWAN JN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)277
8BTTBHATNI JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)326
9DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)347
10GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)396
11KLDKHALILABAD07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)431
12BSTBASTI07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)460
13MURMANKAPUR JN08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)522
14GDGONDA JN09:07 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)550
15BBKBARABANKI JN10:27 (Day 2)10:29 (Day 2)638
16BNZBADSHAHNAGAR10:56 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)663
17LJNLUCKNOW NE11:30 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)674
18ONUNNAO JN12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)731
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)748
20PHNPOKHRAYAN14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)806
21ORAIORAI14:58 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)854
22JHSJHANSI JN16:45 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)968
23LARLALITPUR18:07 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1058
24BPLBHOPAL JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1259
25HBJHABIBGANJ21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1265
26ETITARSI JN23:00 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1350
27GDYAGHORADONGRI00:08 (Day 3)00:09 (Day 3)1421
28BZUBETUL00:52 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1457
29AMLAAMLA JN01:19 (Day 3)01:22 (Day 3)1480
30PARPANDHURNA02:16 (Day 3)02:19 (Day 3)1544
31NGPNAGPUR03:50 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1647
32SEGMSEVAGRAM04:57 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)1724
33HGTHINGANGHAT05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1761
34CDCHANDRAPUR06:55 (Day 3)06:58 (Day 3)1845
35BPQBALHARSHAH08:05 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)1859
36SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:25 (Day 3)09:26 (Day 3)1928
37BPABELAMPALLI10:03 (Day 3)10:04 (Day 3)1967
38MCIMANCHIRYAL10:19 (Day 3)10:20 (Day 3)1987
39RDMRAMGUNDAM10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2000
40WLWARANGAL12:03 (Day 3)12:05 (Day 3)2101
41KMTKHAMMAM13:36 (Day 3)13:37 (Day 3)2208
42BZAVIJAYAWADA JN15:50 (Day 3)16:05 (Day 3)2308
43CLXCHIRALA17:18 (Day 3)17:19 (Day 3)2397
44OGLONGOLE18:03 (Day 3)18:04 (Day 3)2447
45NLRNELLORE19:19 (Day 3)19:20 (Day 3)2563
46GDRGUDUR JN20:53 (Day 3)20:55 (Day 3)2601
47MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:20 (Day 3)23:50 (Day 3)2738
48KPDKATPADI JN01:45 (Day 4)01:50 (Day 4)2868
49JTJJOLARPETTAI03:08 (Day 4)03:10 (Day 4)2951
50SASALEM JN04:40 (Day 4)04:45 (Day 4)3071
51EDERODE JN06:00 (Day 4)06:10 (Day 4)3134
52TUPTIRUPPUR06:53 (Day 4)06:55 (Day 4)3184
53CBECOIMBATORE JN07:40 (Day 4)07:45 (Day 4)3235
54PGTPALAKKAD08:57 (Day 4)09:00 (Day 4)3289
55OTPOTTAPPALAM09:23 (Day 4)09:25 (Day 4)3320
56SRRSHORANUR JN10:05 (Day 4)10:15 (Day 4)3333
57WKIWADAKANCHERI10:31 (Day 4)10:32 (Day 4)3350
58TCRTHRISUR10:47 (Day 4)10:50 (Day 4)3366
59IJKIRINJALAKUDA11:09 (Day 4)11:10 (Day 4)3390
60CKICHALAKUDI11:17 (Day 4)11:18 (Day 4)3396
61AFKANGAMALI11:32 (Day 4)11:33 (Day 4)3412
62AWYALUVA11:50 (Day 4)11:52 (Day 4)3421
63ERNERNAKULAM TOWN12:16 (Day 4)12:17 (Day 4)3438
64ERSERNAKULAM JN13:00 (Day 4)Destination3440
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :