ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAPTISAGAR EXP (12522)
ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN
RAPTISAGAR EXP (12522)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B1
4
B2
5
B3
6
A1
7
PC
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
S11
19
S12
20
S13
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RAPTISAGAR EXP (12522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)20
3AFKANGAMALI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
4CKICHALAKUDI11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)44
5IJKIRINJALAKUDA11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)51
6TCRTHRISUR11:42 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)75
7WKIWADAKANCHERI11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)91
8SRRSHORANUR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)107
9OTPOTTAPPALAM13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)120
10PGTPALAKKAD13:55 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)152
11CBECOIMBATORE JN15:28 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)206
12TUPTIRUPPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)256
13EDERODE JN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)307
14SASALEM JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)369
15JTJJOLARPETTAI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)489
16KPDKATPADI JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)573
17MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)702
18GDRGUDUR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)840
19NLRNELLORE02:02 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)878
20OGLONGOLE03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)994
21CLXCHIRALA04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)1043
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:05 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)1132
23KMTKHAMMAM07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)1232
24WLWARANGAL09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1340
25RDMRAMGUNDAM10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1440
26MCIMANCHIRYAL10:36 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1454
27BPABELAMPALLI10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1474
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR11:25 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1512
29BPQBALHARSHAH13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1582
30CDCHANDRAPUR13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1596
31HGTHINGANGHAT14:34 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1680
32SEGMSEVAGRAM15:19 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1717
33NGPNAGPUR16:45 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1793
34PARPANDHURNA18:14 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1897
35AMLAAMLA JN19:17 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)1961
36BZUBETUL19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1983
37GDYAGHORADONGRI20:14 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)2020
38ETITARSI JN22:15 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)2090
39BPLBHOPAL JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2182
40LARLALITPUR03:03 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)2383
41JHSJHANSI JN04:18 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2473
42ORAIORAI06:01 (Day 3)06:03 (Day 3)2587
43PHNPOKHRAYAN06:33 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2634
44CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2692
45ONUNNAO JN08:42 (Day 3)08:44 (Day 3)2710
46LJNLUCKNOW NE09:45 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2766
47BNZBADSHAHNAGAR10:30 (Day 3)10:32 (Day 3)2778
48BBKBARABANKI JN11:03 (Day 3)11:05 (Day 3)2802
49GDGONDA JN12:20 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2891
50MURMANKAPUR JN12:49 (Day 3)12:51 (Day 3)2919
51BSTBASTI13:40 (Day 3)13:45 (Day 3)2980
52KLDKHALILABAD14:06 (Day 3)14:08 (Day 3)3010
53GKPGORAKHPUR JN15:10 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)3045
54DEOSDEORIA SADAR16:08 (Day 3)16:10 (Day 3)3094
55BTTBHATNI JN16:35 (Day 3)16:40 (Day 3)3115
56SVSIWAN JN17:15 (Day 3)17:20 (Day 3)3164
57CPRCHHAPRA18:40 (Day 3)18:45 (Day 3)3224
58SEESONPUR JN19:43 (Day 3)19:45 (Day 3)3278
59HJPHAJIPUR JN20:04 (Day 3)20:05 (Day 3)3284
60MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN21:00 (Day 3)21:05 (Day 3)3337
61SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:50 (Day 3)21:55 (Day 3)3389
62BJUBARAUNI JN22:50 (Day 3)Destination3440
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :